Seikirei Team of Izumo Inn

Seikirei Team of Izumo Inn

Sheryl Nome from Macross Frontier

Sheryl Nome from Macross Frontier

Kazuha Migiwa from Yosuga no Sora

Kazuha Migiwa from Yosuga no Sora

Maya From Occult Academy

Maya From Occult Academy

Description of BLOG

Addition Personal thoughts corner.

I decided to use this now to put some pictures and comments. I think it will be post since I got banned from the forums for saying too much. I think if I write here all my thoughts no one can do shit! Because it is my terrain. So I will not only feature GIF but my thoughts here and when GIFs are to be done I will clearly mark them as GIFs.

You need to use Opera to see the pics properly else it will be seen bad!

Soro from Yosuga no Sora

Soro from Yosuga no Sora

What do you think of my GIFs?

Eclair and Lumiere from Kiddy Grade

Eclair and Lumiere from Kiddy Grade

Q-Feuille and Ascoeur from Kiddy Girl and

Q-Feuille and Ascoeur from Kiddy Girl and

Little Ecchi Kirino for you all!

Little Ecchi Kirino for you all!

Sunday, October 24, 2010

Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai Episode 04 RAW

Episode was pretty disturbing for the first half. I will make myself clear! I never liked the groping part! I don't care about the shit ass excuse the brother had nor accident or circumstances! Only thing I liked was Kirino's panties, bra and body composure namely stomach! That's it and that's all! I do give Kyousuke props for saving Kirino's reputation from her friends to find out she likes hentai stuff. Anyways on the comments by episode parts........

First thing to notice is the new things they added in the OP namely........

The first DVD Kyousuke found of Kirino that changes into 2 different facades here=>

PhotobucketPhotobucket

Then changes into Siscalypse one here=>

Photobucket

Another thing in the OP is the different background when Kirino runs that shows up here=>

Photobucket

Furthermore the convention's place in the background here=>

Photobucket

Finally the computer screen of which I am not sure if it's the same but here it is=>

Photobucket

Onto the beginning of the episode itself........

First thing that catches my attention is the magazine that Kirino is reading here=>

Photobucket

Kirino's nail manicure is lovely and so are her legs here=>

Photobucket

Her feet are lovely here too=>

Photobucket

Surprise and surprise at what Kyousuke finds out on the laptop of Kirino....a link to Siscalypse itself here=>

Photobucket

The layout of the site itself and game is not bad itself here=>

Photobucket

Notice the mouse pad here of Shiori here which is pretty nice=>

Photobucket

I also found neat the different expression changes of the avatar of Kirino when she chats around her site with most likely Saori here=>

Photobucket

Oh my! Who is that on the phone! It looks like Saori! I also noticed she has a interesting phone attachment here=>

Photobucket

I liked Ayase's clothing style with her cross and also liked Kanako's neck choker! Here=>

Photobucket

Game itself looks not bad with its concept here (personally I like much Street Fighter 4)=>

Photobucket

OMG! WTF? The game is kind of like Stripper fighter where the person you beat gets their clothes torn off? Here it is obvious=>

Photobucket

Looks Saori told Kyousuke the content of the box is hentai so it's time to grab it before it's too late! Good thing too because from the looks of this they almost opened it=>

Photobucket

I do like the angle they show of Kanako here due to it revealing more of her clothing style such as the belt being the same style of the neck choker and the black bracelets she is wearing=>

Photobucket

Looks like Kirino is ready to jump like a wild cat on Kyousuke to grab back that box! Here=>

Photobucket

HOLY SHIT! Kyousuke by accident is a position that his knee is touching Kirino's virgin vagina through the panties! WTF! Fan service galore! Although I do like the red bow-tie ornament here=>

Photobucket

Even groping the breasts! WTF Japan! WTF! You exposing me to incest shit! WTF! OMG! YOU WILL NOT BRAINWASH ME! Seriously I feel brainwashed with all this to add to Yosuga no Sora's effect. Good thing my sister is older than me! In any case the bra looks expensive here=>

Photobucket

Kyousuke....you are so busted! Ayase and Kanako see it all! OMG you are in shit! Here=>

Photobucket

It's obvious that Kanako is more disgusted here than Ayase is=>

Photobucket

This is the key point here! Ayase approaches Kyousuke to reason with him and that makes things interesting!=>

Photobucket

Now I noticed how impeccable her manicure is here=>

Photobucket

Also the manicure on her feet as well as her feet themselves are lovely here!=>

Photobucket

The phone number exchanging between Kyousuke and Ayase was of the most vital to a new friendship! I also know that Kyousuke seems to have a crush on Ayase from his blushing earlier on!=>

Photobucket

The two contents that were revealed of the box itself were this one=>

Photobucket

and obviously this one was the obvious hentai and no I never seen any but it's obvious I heard enough to say this one is tentacle type=>

Photobucket

INTERMISSION!

This type it's the following that showed up=>

PhotobucketPhotobucket

Second part!

Looks it focuses of all on the comic convention! It starts with Kyousuke getting props for wearing a pink shirt! That's nice!=>

Photobucket

I noticed that the elbow given to Kyousuke by Kirino was nasty but also the pink PSP here=>

Photobucket

About the cars......

Not sure the one with Meruru looks like a Subaru Outback here=>

Photobucket

I am 100% sure the red one is a Mazda RX-7 FD as well as the green one is mini cooper old school type here=>

Photobucket

Got to love Kuroneko's cat ears here=>

Photobucket

You can see here how big the convention really is and the crowd=>

Photobucket

The guy behind Saori here......looks kind of a cameo with his weird device on the head=>

Photobucket

The style of the drawing of the poster to the far right reminds me sort of Hanamaru kindergarten here=>

Photobucket

ROFL @ Kyousuke's face here when he discovers hentai manga and also the maid looks familiar from the coffee shop itself but still looks cute!=>

Photobucket

Looks like somebody dressed as one of the pillows that Kirino owns here=>

Photobucket

OMG! I love, love and love Kuroneko's outfit like she is here.....the white dress with her arms exposed looks fantastic on her!=>

Photobucket

We have a new comer here but do wonder who she is!=>

Photobucket

The very tempting prizes of Siscalypse here=>

Photobucket

The fight that wins it all...Reika VS Reika! Here=>

Photobucket

Wow! Of all people Kuroneko wins that game! WTF! Who knew she was good!=>

Photobucket

The beautiful prize itself=>

Photobucket

WTF! Kuroneko gives it to Kirino! WOW! Now that's friendship! Amazing really! Such a nice collector's item! Very impressed by such a gesture at this part=>

Photobucket

Shocker end!

Kirino meets Ayase at the convention? WTH is going to happen in #5! Oh I want to find out as much as all of you!=>

Photobucket

About the ED!

Splendid music! Amazing visuals! Among them.......a color changing render of Ayase which is beautiful here!=>

Photobucket

A real view of the building they went into for comic convention...guess it exists IRL here=>

Photobucket

The Ayase render with no credits!=>

Photobucket

Well that's it! Have fun! Remember you can click on the pics and make them bigger!

No comments:

Post a Comment